Abteilungen: Fußball⚽/Basketball🏀/Bogenschießen🏹/Gymnastik🤸‍♂️/Judo🤼‍♂️/Radsport🚴‍♂️/Volleyball🏐

E-Jugend : Stadtliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VFL Halle 96 VFL Halle 96 3 3 0 0 57 : 7 +50 9
2. Turbine Halle Turbine Halle 3 3 0 0 33 : 0 +33 9
3. SG Einheit Halle SG Einheit Halle 3 2 1 0 20 : 6 +14 7
4. TSG Kröllwitz TSG Kröllwitz 3 2 0 1 26 : 7 +19 6
5. Grün Weiß Ammendorf Grün Weiß Ammendorf 2 2 0 0 8 : 2 +6 6
6. Post u Telekom Post u Telekom 3 2 0 1 19 : 16 +3 6
7. SV Blau Weiß Dölau SV Blau Weiß Dölau 3 2 0 1 8 : 6 +2 6
8. Nietlebener SV Nietlebener SV 3 2 0 1 7 : 7 +0 6
9. FC Halle Neustadt FC Halle Neustadt 3 1 2 0 8 : 3 +5 5
10. SG HTB Halle SG HTB Halle 3 1 1 1 14 : 2 +12 4
11. Reideburger SV Reideburger SV 3 1 1 1 13 : 7 +6 4
12. SG Motor Halle SG Motor Halle 3 1 0 2 14 : 8 +6 3
13. Polizei SV Halle Polizei SV Halle 3 1 0 2 11 : 11 +0 3
14. VFL Seeben VFL Seeben 3 1 0 2 8 : 12 -4 3
15. SGBuna SGBuna 2 1 0 1 12 : 17 -5 3
16. SV Rotation Halle SV Rotation Halle 3 1 0 2 6 : 12 -6 3
17. VfB Lettin VfB Lettin 3 1 0 2 9 : 20 -11 3
18. FSV 67 Halle e.V II FSV 67 Halle e.V II 2 0 1 1 2 : 10 -8 1
19. JSG Kanena/Dautzsch JSG Kanena/Dautzsch 3 0 0 3 4 : 18 -14 0
20. TSG Wörmlitz TSG Wörmlitz 3 0 0 3 0 : 34 -34 0
21. HFC Mädchen HFC Mädchen 3 0 0 3 0 : 74 -74 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30SV Rotation HalleSVRHSV Rotation Halle:Polizei SV HallePolizei SV HallePSVH0 : 8 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30JSG Kanena/DautzschJSGESGJSG Kanena/Dautzsch:Post u TelekomPost u TelekomPostT2 : 11 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30VFL Halle 96VFL Halle 96:HFC MädchenHFC Mädchen40 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30Turbine HalleTurbineTurbine Halle:TSG KröllwitzTSG KröllwitzTSGK6 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30FSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II:Reideburger SVReideburger SVReideburg1 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30FC Halle NeustadtHalle NeustaFC Halle Neustadt:VFL SeebenVFL Seeben5 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30VfB LettinVfB Lettin:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSGEH3 : 6 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30SV Blau Weiß DölauSV BlauSV Blau Weiß Dölau:Nietlebener SVNietlebener SVNietlebe2 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30Grün Weiß AmmendorfGrün Weiß AmGrün Weiß Ammendorf:SG Motor HalleSG Motor HalleSG Motor4 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30TSG WörmlitzTSG Wörmlitz:SG HTB HalleSG HTB Halle0 : 13 
  SGBuna ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Di, 19.09.2023  17:00VFL SeebenVFL Seeben:TSG WörmlitzTSG Wörmlitz8 : 1 
Di, 19.09.2023  17:00SG HTB HalleSG HTB Halle:VfB LettinVfB Lettin4 : 0 
Di, 19.09.2023  17:00SG Motor HalleSG MotorSG Motor Halle:FSV 67 Halle e.V IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle II5 : 1 
Di, 19.09.2023  17:00HFC MädchenHFC Mädchen:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation HalleSVRH0 : 3 
Di, 19.09.2023  17:00Polizei SV HallePSVHPolizei SV Halle:JSG Kanena/DautzschJSG Kanena/DautzschJSGESG14 : 1 
Di, 19.09.2023  17:00Post u TelekomPostTPost u Telekom:SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau10 : 3 
Di, 19.09.2023  17:00Nietlebener SVNietlebeNietlebener SV:FC Halle NeustadtFC Halle NeustadtHalle Neusta3 : 4 
Mi, 20.09.2023  17:00TSG KröllwitzTSGKTSG Kröllwitz:VFL Halle 96VFL Halle 964 : 10 
Mi, 20.09.2023  17:00Reideburger SVReideburgReideburger SV:SGBunaSGBuna5 : 0 
Do, 21.09.2023  17:00SG Einheit HalleSGEHSG Einheit Halle:Grün Weiß AmmendorfGrün Weiß AmmendorfGrün Weiß Am2 : 5 
  Turbine Halle ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan