Abteilungen: Fußball⚽/Basketball🏀/Bogenschießen🏹/Gymnastik🤸‍♂️/Judo🤼‍♂️/Radsport🚴‍♂️/Volleyball🏐

E-Jugend : Stadtliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SGBuna SGBuna 1 1 0 0 12 : 0 +12 3
2. SG Motor Halle SG Motor Halle 1 1 0 0 10 : 0 +10 3
3. Reideburger SV Reideburger SV 1 1 0 0 11 : 2 +9 3
4. TSG Kröllwitz TSG Kröllwitz 1 1 0 0 9 : 1 +8 3
5. VFL Halle 96 VFL Halle 96 1 1 0 0 11 : 4 +7 3
6. Turbine Halle Turbine Halle 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 +5 3
7. SV Rotation Halle SV Rotation Halle 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
8. VFL Seeben VFL Seeben 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
9. Nietlebener SV Nietlebener SV 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
10. FC Halle Neustadt FC Halle Neustadt 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
  SG Einheit Halle SG Einheit Halle 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
12. Grün Weiß Ammendorf Grün Weiß Ammendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
13. SG HTB Halle SG HTB Halle 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
14. SV Blau Weiß Dölau SV Blau Weiß Dölau 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
15. JSG Kanena/Dautzsch JSG Kanena/Dautzsch 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
16. Polizei SV Halle Polizei SV Halle 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
17. Post u Telekom Post u Telekom 1 0 0 1 4 : 11 -7 0
18. FSV 67 Halle e.V II FSV 67 Halle e.V II 1 0 0 1 1 : 9 -8 0
19. VfB Lettin VfB Lettin 1 0 0 1 2 : 11 -9 0
20. TSG Wörmlitz TSG Wörmlitz 1 0 0 1 0 : 10 -10 0
21. HFC Mädchen HFC Mädchen 1 0 0 1 0 : 12 -12 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 01.09.2023  10:00Nietlebener SVNietlebeNietlebener SV:SG HTB HalleSG HTB Halle2 : 1 
Fr, 01.09.2023  10:00SV Rotation HalleSVRHSV Rotation Halle:JSG Kanena/DautzschJSG Kanena/DautzschJSGESG3 : 0 
Fr, 01.09.2023  10:00SGBunaSGBuna:HFC MädchenHFC Mädchen12 : 0 
Fr, 01.09.2023  10:00Turbine HalleTurbineTurbine Halle:Polizei SV HallePolizei SV HallePSVH5 : 0 
Fr, 01.09.2023  10:00SV Blau Weiß DölauSV BlauSV Blau Weiß Dölau:VFL SeebenVFL Seeben2 : 4 
Fr, 01.09.2023  10:00VfB LettinVfB Lettin:Reideburger SVReideburger SVReideburg2 : 11 
Fr, 01.09.2023  10:00TSG WörmlitzTSG Wörmlitz:SG Motor HalleSG Motor HalleSG Motor0 : 10 
Fr, 01.09.2023  10:30VFL Halle 96VFL Halle 96:Post u TelekomPost u TelekomPostT11 : 4 
Fr, 01.09.2023  10:30FC Halle NeustadtHalle NeustaFC Halle Neustadt:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSGEH3 : 3 
Fr, 01.09.2023  10:30FSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II:TSG KröllwitzTSG KröllwitzTSGK1 : 9 
  Grün Weiß Ammendorf ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:30Polizei SV HallePSVHPolizei SV Halle:VFL Halle 96VFL Halle 963 : 6 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:30VFL SeebenVFL Seeben:Nietlebener SVNietlebener SVNietlebe4 : 5 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:30Post u TelekomPostTPost u Telekom:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation HalleSVRH4 : 3 
So, 10.09.2023  10:30HFC MädchenHFC Mädchen:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleTurbine0 : 22 
So, 10.09.2023  10:30SG HTB HalleSG HTB Halle:FC Halle NeustadtFC Halle NeustadtHalle Neusta0 : 0 
So, 10.09.2023  10:30SG Einheit HalleSGEHSG Einheit Halle:TSG WörmlitzTSG Wörmlitz11 : 0 
So, 10.09.2023  10:30SG Motor HalleSG MotorSG Motor Halle:VfB LettinVfB Lettin3 : 4 
So, 10.09.2023  10:30JSG Kanena/DautzschJSGESGJSG Kanena/Dautzsch:SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau2 : 4 
So, 10.09.2023  10:30Reideburger SVReideburgReideburger SV:Grün Weiß AmmendorfGrün Weiß AmmendorfGrün Weiß Am1 : 4 
Do, 12.10.2023  17:00TSG KröllwitzTSGKTSG Kröllwitz:SGBunaSGBuna17 : 0 
  FSV 67 Halle e.V II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan