Abteilungen: Fußball⚽/Basketball🏀/Bogenschießen🏹/Gymnastik🤸‍♂️/Judo🤼‍♂️/Radsport🚴‍♂️/Volleyball🏐

E-Jugend : Stadtliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Turbine Halle Turbine Halle 2 2 0 0 27 : 0 +27 6
2. TSG Kröllwitz TSG Kröllwitz 2 2 0 0 26 : 1 +25 6
3. VFL Halle 96 VFL Halle 96 2 2 0 0 17 : 7 +10 6
4. Nietlebener SV Nietlebener SV 2 2 0 0 7 : 5 +2 6
5. SG Einheit Halle SG Einheit Halle 2 1 1 0 14 : 3 +11 4
6. SG Motor Halle SG Motor Halle 2 1 0 1 13 : 4 +9 3
7. Reideburger SV Reideburger SV 2 1 0 1 12 : 6 +6 3
8. Grün Weiß Ammendorf Grün Weiß Ammendorf 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
9. SV Rotation Halle SV Rotation Halle 2 1 0 1 6 : 4 +2 3
10. VFL Seeben VFL Seeben 2 1 0 1 8 : 7 +1 3
11. SV Blau Weiß Dölau SV Blau Weiß Dölau 2 1 0 1 6 : 6 +0 3
12. SGBuna SGBuna 2 1 0 1 12 : 17 -5 3
13. Post u Telekom Post u Telekom 2 1 0 1 8 : 14 -6 3
14. VfB Lettin VfB Lettin 2 1 0 1 6 : 14 -8 3
15. FC Halle Neustadt FC Halle Neustadt 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 +0 2
16. SG HTB Halle SG HTB Halle 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 -1 1
17. JSG Kanena/Dautzsch JSG Kanena/Dautzsch 2 0 0 2 2 : 7 -5 0
18. Polizei SV Halle Polizei SV Halle 2 0 0 2 3 : 11 -8 0
19. FSV 67 Halle e.V II FSV 67 Halle e.V II 1 0 0 1 1 : 9 -8 0
20. TSG Wörmlitz TSG Wörmlitz 2 0 0 2 0 : 21 -21 0
21. HFC Mädchen HFC Mädchen 2 0 0 2 0 : 34 -34 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:30Polizei SV HallePSVHPolizei SV Halle:VFL Halle 96VFL Halle 963 : 6 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:30VFL SeebenVFL Seeben:Nietlebener SVNietlebener SVNietlebe4 : 5 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:30Post u TelekomPostTPost u Telekom:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation HalleSVRH4 : 3 
So, 10.09.2023  10:30HFC MädchenHFC Mädchen:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleTurbine0 : 22 
So, 10.09.2023  10:30SG HTB HalleSG HTB Halle:FC Halle NeustadtFC Halle NeustadtHalle Neusta0 : 0 
So, 10.09.2023  10:30SG Einheit HalleSGEHSG Einheit Halle:TSG WörmlitzTSG Wörmlitz11 : 0 
So, 10.09.2023  10:30SG Motor HalleSG MotorSG Motor Halle:VfB LettinVfB Lettin3 : 4 
So, 10.09.2023  10:30JSG Kanena/DautzschJSGESGJSG Kanena/Dautzsch:SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau2 : 4 
So, 10.09.2023  10:30Reideburger SVReideburgReideburger SV:Grün Weiß AmmendorfGrün Weiß AmmendorfGrün Weiß Am1 : 4 
Do, 12.10.2023  17:00TSG KröllwitzTSGKTSG Kröllwitz:SGBunaSGBuna17 : 0 
  FSV 67 Halle e.V II ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30SV Rotation HalleSVRHSV Rotation Halle:Polizei SV HallePolizei SV HallePSVH0 : 8 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30JSG Kanena/DautzschJSGESGJSG Kanena/Dautzsch:Post u TelekomPost u TelekomPostT2 : 11 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30VFL Halle 96VFL Halle 96:HFC MädchenHFC Mädchen40 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30Turbine HalleTurbineTurbine Halle:TSG KröllwitzTSG KröllwitzTSGK6 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30FSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II:Reideburger SVReideburger SVReideburg1 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30FC Halle NeustadtHalle NeustaFC Halle Neustadt:VFL SeebenVFL Seeben5 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30VfB LettinVfB Lettin:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSGEH3 : 6 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30SV Blau Weiß DölauSV BlauSV Blau Weiß Dölau:Nietlebener SVNietlebener SVNietlebe2 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30Grün Weiß AmmendorfGrün Weiß AmGrün Weiß Ammendorf:SG Motor HalleSG Motor HalleSG Motor4 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30TSG WörmlitzTSG Wörmlitz:SG HTB HalleSG HTB Halle0 : 13 
  SGBuna ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan