Abteilungen: Fußball⚽/Basketball🏀/Bogenschießen🏹/Gymnastik🤸‍♂️/Judo🤼‍♂️/Radsport🚴‍♂️/Volleyball🏐

2.Männer : Stadtklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Post u Telekom Post u Telekom 8 6 0 2 30 : 11 +19 18
2. SG Motor Halle II SG Motor Halle II 7 5 1 1 20 : 7 +13 16
3. Reideburger SV II Reideburger SV II 7 5 1 1 16 : 8 +8 16
4. FSV 67 Halle e.V II FSV 67 Halle e.V II 8 5 0 3 18 : 17 +1 15
5. SV Dautzsch II SV Dautzsch II 7 4 0 3 15 : 13 +2 12
6. Grün Weiß Ammendorf II Grün Weiß Ammendorf II 6 3 1 2 21 : 17 +4 10
7. Roter Stern Halle III Roter Stern Halle III 4 3 0 1 16 : 6 +10 9
8. Polizei SV Halle II Polizei SV Halle II 5 1 1 3 8 : 14 -6 4
9. Hallescher SC 96 II Hallescher SC 96 II 8 1 1 6 14 : 31 -17 4
10. SeebenHTB SeebenHTB 5 1 0 4 4 : 14 -10 3
11. Kanenaer SV II Kanenaer SV II 6 0 2 4 6 : 18 -12 2
12. SV Rotation Halle II SV Rotation Halle II 5 0 1 4 6 : 18 -12 1
13. SV 1948 Bruckdorf* SV 1948 Bruckdorf* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SV 1948 Bruckdorf

8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  13:30Post u TelekomPostTPost u Telekom:FSV 67 Halle e.V IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle II0 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  14:00Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf II:Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II4 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:30Reideburger SV IIReideburg IIReideburger SV II:Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher SC 96 IIHallescher II3 : 0 
Sa, 16.12.2023  11:30Polizei SV Halle IIPSVH IIPolizei SV Halle II:SG Motor Halle IISG Motor Halle IISG Motor II1 : 5 
Do, 09.05.2024  11:30SV Rotation Halle IISVRH IISV Rotation Halle II:Roter Stern Halle IIIRoter Stern Halle IIIRSH III 
  SeebenHTB, SV Dautzsch II sind spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  11:30Polizei SV Halle IIPSVH IIPolizei SV Halle II:SV Rotation Halle IISV Rotation Halle IISVRH II1 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2023  12:30FSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II:Reideburger SV IIReideburger SV IIReideburg II0 : 2 
So, 29.10.2023  12:00SG Motor Halle IISG Motor IISG Motor Halle II:Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher SC 96 IIHallescher II1 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  12:00Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II:SeebenHTBSeebenHTB0 : 3 
So, 25.02.2024  11:00Roter Stern Halle IIIRSH IIIRoter Stern Halle III:Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am II6 : 2 
  Post u Telekom, SV Dautzsch II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan