Abteilungen: Fußball⚽/Basketball🏀/Bogenschießen🏹/Gymnastik🤸‍♂️/Judo🤼‍♂️/Radsport🚴‍♂️/Volleyball🏐

2.Männer : Stadtklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Post u Telekom Post u Telekom 2 2 0 0 14 : 5 +9 6
2. Roter Stern Halle III Roter Stern Halle III 2 2 0 0 12 : 3 +9 6
3. Reideburger SV II Reideburger SV II 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 +4 6
4. SG Motor Halle II SG Motor Halle II 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
5. SV Dautzsch II SV Dautzsch II 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
6. Polizei SV Halle II Polizei SV Halle II 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
7. Grün Weiß Ammendorf II Grün Weiß Ammendorf II 2 1 0 1 6 : 8 -2 3
8. FSV 67 Halle e.V II FSV 67 Halle e.V II 2 1 0 1 4 : 7 -3 3
9. Kanenaer SV II Kanenaer SV II 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
10. SeebenHTB SeebenHTB 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 -5 0
11. Hallescher SC 96 II Hallescher SC 96 II 2 0 0 2 4 : 11 -7 0
12. SV Rotation Halle II SV Rotation Halle II 2 0 0 2 2 : 9 -7 0
13. SV 1948 Bruckdorf* SV 1948 Bruckdorf* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SV 1948 Bruckdorf

2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  12:30SV Rotation Halle IISVRH IISV Rotation Halle II:Reideburger SV IIReideburger SV IIReideburg II0 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  12:30Polizei SV Halle IIPSVH IIPolizei SV Halle II:Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher SC 96 IIHallescher II4 : 2 
Sa, 26.08.2023  12:30Roter Stern Halle IIIRSH IIIRoter Stern Halle III:FSV 67 Halle e.V IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle II5 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  14:00SeebenHTBSeebenHTB:SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II1 : 2 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SV 1948 BruckdorfBruckdorfSV 1948 Bruckdorf:SG Motor Halle IISG Motor Halle IISG Motor II1 : 4  a.W. 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf II:Post u TelekomPost u TelekomPostT3 : 6 
  Kanenaer SV II ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  12:00Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher IIHallescher SC 96 II:SV Rotation Halle IISV Rotation Halle IISVRH II4 : 3 
Sa, 02.09.2023  12:30FSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II:Polizei SV Halle IIPolizei SV Halle IIPSVH II3 : 2 
Sa, 02.09.2023  12:30Reideburger SV IIReideburg IIReideburger SV II:Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am II6 : 5 
Sa, 02.09.2023  13:30Post u TelekomPostTPost u Telekom:SeebenHTBSeebenHTB2 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SV 1948 BruckdorfBruckdorfSV 1948 Bruckdorf:Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II1 : 5  a.W. 
So, 03.09.2023  12:00SG Motor Halle IISG Motor IISG Motor Halle II:SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II2 : 0 
  Roter Stern Halle III ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan