Abteilungen: Fußball⚽/Basketball🏀/Bogenschießen🏹/Gymnastik🤸‍♂️/Judo🤼‍♂️/Radsport🚴‍♂️/Volleyball🏐

2.Männer : Spielplan Stadtklasse

1. Spieltag
Sa, 19.08.2023  12:30FSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II:Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II3 : 2 
Sa, 19.08.2023  13:30Post u TelekomPostTPost u Telekom:SV Rotation Halle IISV Rotation Halle IISVRH II8 : 2 
Sa, 19.08.2023  15:00Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher IIHallescher SC 96 II:Roter Stern Halle IIIRoter Stern Halle IIIRSH III2 : 7 
So, 20.08.2023  11:30SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II:Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am II2 : 3 
So, 20.08.2023  12:00SG Motor Halle IISG Motor IISG Motor Halle II:SeebenHTBSeebenHTB4 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  12:30Reideburger SV IIReideburg IIReideburger SV II:Polizei SV Halle IIPolizei SV Halle IIPSVH II3 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  12:30SV Rotation Halle IISVRH IISV Rotation Halle II:Reideburger SV IIReideburger SV IIReideburg II0 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  12:30Polizei SV Halle IIPSVH IIPolizei SV Halle II:Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher SC 96 IIHallescher II4 : 2 
Sa, 26.08.2023  12:30Roter Stern Halle IIIRSH IIIRoter Stern Halle III:FSV 67 Halle e.V IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle II5 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  14:00SeebenHTBSeebenHTB:SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II1 : 2 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SV 1948 BruckdorfBruckdorfSV 1948 Bruckdorf:SG Motor Halle IISG Motor Halle IISG Motor II1 : 4  a.W. 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf II:Post u TelekomPost u TelekomPostT3 : 6 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  12:00Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher IIHallescher SC 96 II:SV Rotation Halle IISV Rotation Halle IISVRH II4 : 3 
Sa, 02.09.2023  12:30FSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II:Polizei SV Halle IIPolizei SV Halle IIPSVH II3 : 2 
Sa, 02.09.2023  12:30Reideburger SV IIReideburg IIReideburger SV II:Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am II6 : 5 
Sa, 02.09.2023  13:30Post u TelekomPostTPost u Telekom:SeebenHTBSeebenHTB2 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SV 1948 BruckdorfBruckdorfSV 1948 Bruckdorf:Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II1 : 5  a.W. 
So, 03.09.2023  12:00SG Motor Halle IISG Motor IISG Motor Halle II:SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II2 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  12:00Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II:SG Motor Halle IISG Motor Halle IISG Motor II1 : 6 
Sa, 16.09.2023  12:30SV Rotation Halle IISVRH IISV Rotation Halle II:FSV 67 Halle e.V IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle II0 : 4 
Sa, 16.09.2023  12:30SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II:Post u TelekomPost u TelekomPostT3 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2023  14:00Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf II:Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher SC 96 IIHallescher II1 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2023  12:30Roter Stern Halle IIIRSH IIIRoter Stern Halle III:SV 1948 BruckdorfSV 1948 BruckdorfBruckdorf3 : 0  a.W. 
Do, 09.05.2024  13:00SeebenHTBSeebenHTB:Reideburger SV IIReideburger SV IIReideburg II 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  12:00Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher IIHallescher SC 96 II:SeebenHTBSeebenHTB2 : 3 
Sa, 23.09.2023  12:00Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II:Roter Stern Halle IIIRoter Stern Halle IIIRSH III0 : 3 
Sa, 23.09.2023  12:30FSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II:Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am II1 : 5 
Sa, 23.09.2023  12:30Reideburger SV IIReideburg IIReideburger SV II:SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II3 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SV 1948 BruckdorfBruckdorfSV 1948 Bruckdorf:Polizei SV Halle IIPolizei SV Halle IIPSVH II1 : 5  a.W. 
So, 24.09.2023  12:00SG Motor Halle IISG Motor IISG Motor Halle II:Post u TelekomPost u TelekomPostT0 : 4 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  12:30Polizei SV Halle IIPSVH IIPolizei SV Halle II:Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II1 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  12:30Roter Stern Halle IIIRSH IIIRoter Stern Halle III:SG Motor Halle IISG Motor Halle IISG Motor II1 : 3 
Sa, 30.09.2023  12:30SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II:Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher SC 96 IIHallescher II5 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  13:30Post u TelekomPostTPost u Telekom:Reideburger SV IIReideburger SV IIReideburg II3 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2023  14:00SeebenHTBSeebenHTB:FSV 67 Halle e.V IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle II0 : 4 
Sa, 14.10.2023  12:30SV Rotation Halle IISVRH IISV Rotation Halle II:SV 1948 BruckdorfSV 1948 BruckdorfBruckdorf8 : 0  a.W. 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  12:00Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher IIHallescher SC 96 II:Post u TelekomPost u TelekomPostT1 : 5 
Sa, 07.10.2023  12:00Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II:SV Rotation Halle IISV Rotation Halle IISVRH II1 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  12:30FSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II:SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II0 : 3 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV 1948 BruckdorfBruckdorfSV 1948 Bruckdorf:Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am II0 : 8  a.W. 
So, 08.10.2023  12:00SG Motor Halle IISG Motor IISG Motor Halle II:Reideburger SV IIReideburger SV IIReideburg II0 : 0 
Do, 09.05.2024  10:45SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II:Polizei SV Halle IIPolizei SV Halle IIPSVH II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  13:30Post u TelekomPostTPost u Telekom:FSV 67 Halle e.V IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle II0 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  14:00Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf II:Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II4 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:30Reideburger SV IIReideburg IIReideburger SV II:Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher SC 96 IIHallescher II3 : 0 
Sa, 16.12.2023  11:30Polizei SV Halle IIPSVH IIPolizei SV Halle II:SG Motor Halle IISG Motor Halle IISG Motor II1 : 5 
Do, 09.05.2024  11:30SV Rotation Halle IISVRH IISV Rotation Halle II:Roter Stern Halle IIIRoter Stern Halle IIIRSH III 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  11:30Polizei SV Halle IIPSVH IIPolizei SV Halle II:SV Rotation Halle IISV Rotation Halle IISVRH II1 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2023  12:30FSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II:Reideburger SV IIReideburger SV IIReideburg II0 : 2 
So, 29.10.2023  12:00SG Motor Halle IISG Motor IISG Motor Halle II:Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher SC 96 IIHallescher II1 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  12:00Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II:SeebenHTBSeebenHTB0 : 3 
So, 25.02.2024  11:00Roter Stern Halle IIIRSH IIIRoter Stern Halle III:Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am II6 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:30SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II:Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II2 : 3 
Sa, 04.11.2023  12:00Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher IIHallescher SC 96 II:FSV 67 Halle e.V IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle II1 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf II:Polizei SV Halle IIPolizei SV Halle IIPSVH II13 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SeebenHTBSeebenHTB:Roter Stern Halle IIIRoter Stern Halle IIIRSH III1 : 2 
Mi, 01.05.2024  11:30SV Rotation Halle IISVRH IISV Rotation Halle II:SG Motor Halle IISG Motor Halle IISG Motor II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:30SV Rotation Halle IISVRH IISV Rotation Halle II:Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am II4 : 4 
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:30Polizei SV Halle IIPSVH IIPolizei SV Halle II:SeebenHTBSeebenHTB0 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:30Roter Stern Halle IIIRSH IIIRoter Stern Halle III:SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II2 : 3 
Sa, 11.11.2023  12:00Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II:Post u TelekomPost u TelekomPostT1 : 2 
So, 12.11.2023  12:00SG Motor Halle IISG Motor IISG Motor Halle II:FSV 67 Halle e.V IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle II2 : 4 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  13:30Post u TelekomPostTPost u Telekom:Roter Stern Halle IIIRoter Stern Halle IIIRSH III6 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SeebenHTBSeebenHTB:SV Rotation Halle IISV Rotation Halle IISVRH II1 : 1 
Do, 09.05.2024  10:30SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II:Polizei SV Halle IIPolizei SV Halle IIPSVH II 
Do, 09.05.2024  11:30SG Motor Halle IISG Motor IISG Motor Halle II:Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am II 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00Reideburger SV IIReideburg IIReideburger SV II:Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  11:30Polizei SV Halle IIPSVH IIPolizei SV Halle II:Post u TelekomPost u TelekomPostT3 : 1 
Sa, 24.02.2024  11:30Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II:Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher SC 96 IIHallescher II1 : 3 
Sa, 30.03.2024  11:30Roter Stern Halle IIIRSH IIIRoter Stern Halle III:Reideburger SV IIReideburger SV IIReideburg II1 : 2 
Mi, 01.05.2024  14:00Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf II:SeebenHTBSeebenHTB 
Sa, 11.05.2024  13:00SV Rotation Halle IISVRH IISV Rotation Halle II:SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 09.12.2023  11:30Roter Stern Halle IIIRSH IIIRoter Stern Halle III:Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher SC 96 IIHallescher II1 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2024  12:00Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf II:SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II2 : 5 
Mi, 01.05.2024  11:30Polizei SV Halle IIPSVH IIPolizei SV Halle II:Reideburger SV IIReideburger SV IIReideburg II 
Mi, 01.05.2024  11:30SV Rotation Halle IISVRH IISV Rotation Halle II:Post u TelekomPost u TelekomPostT 
Sa, 11.05.2024  14:00SeebenHTBSeebenHTB:SG Motor Halle IISG Motor Halle IISG Motor II 
Sa, 18.05.2024  12:00Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II:FSV 67 Halle e.V IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:30Reideburger SV IIReideburg IIReideburger SV II:SV Rotation Halle IISV Rotation Halle IISVRH II6 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:30FSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II:Roter Stern Halle IIIRoter Stern Halle IIIRSH III5 : 1 
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:30SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II:SeebenHTBSeebenHTB5 : 1 
Sa, 02.03.2024  12:00Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher IIHallescher SC 96 II:Polizei SV Halle IIPolizei SV Halle IIPSVH II2 : 2 
Sa, 02.03.2024  13:30Post u TelekomPostTPost u Telekom:Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am II4 : 4 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:30SV Rotation Halle IISVRH IISV Rotation Halle II:Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher SC 96 IIHallescher II0 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:30Polizei SV Halle IIPSVH IIPolizei SV Halle II:FSV 67 Halle e.V IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle II4 : 3 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:30SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II:SG Motor Halle IISG Motor Halle IISG Motor II4 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf II:Reideburger SV IIReideburger SV IIReideburg II5 : 3 
Mi, 29.05.2024  18:30SeebenHTBSeebenHTB:Post u TelekomPost u TelekomPostT 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:30Reideburger SV IIReideburg IIReideburger SV II:SeebenHTBSeebenHTB5 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  12:00Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher IIHallescher SC 96 II:Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am II0 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  12:30FSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II:SV Rotation Halle IISV Rotation Halle IISVRH II2 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  13:30Post u TelekomPostTPost u Telekom:SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II3 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  12:00SG Motor Halle IISG Motor IISG Motor Halle II:Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II3 : 1 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf II:FSV 67 Halle e.V IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle II5 : 2 
Mi, 01.05.2024  11:30Roter Stern Halle IIIRSH IIIRoter Stern Halle III:Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II 
Mi, 15.05.2024  18:30Post u TelekomPostTPost u Telekom:SG Motor Halle IISG Motor Halle IISG Motor II 
Sa, 18.05.2024  12:30SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II:Reideburger SV IIReideburger SV IIReideburg II 
Sa, 18.05.2024  14:00SeebenHTBSeebenHTB:Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher SC 96 IIHallescher II 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  12:00Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II:Polizei SV Halle IIPolizei SV Halle IIPSVH II5 : 4 
Sa, 06.04.2024  12:00Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher IIHallescher SC 96 II:SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II5 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2024  12:30Reideburger SV IIReideburg IIReideburger SV II:Post u TelekomPost u TelekomPostT3 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2024  12:30FSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II:SeebenHTBSeebenHTB0 : 1 
So, 07.04.2024  12:00SG Motor Halle IISG Motor IISG Motor Halle II:Roter Stern Halle IIIRoter Stern Halle IIIRSH III5 : 1 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  12:30SV Rotation Halle IISVRH IISV Rotation Halle II:Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II2 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  12:30SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II:FSV 67 Halle e.V IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle II4 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  12:30Polizei SV Halle IIPSVH IIPolizei SV Halle II:SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II 
Sa, 13.04.2024  12:30Reideburger SV IIReideburg IIReideburger SV II:SG Motor Halle IISG Motor Halle IISG Motor II1 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  13:30Post u TelekomPostTPost u Telekom:Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher SC 96 IIHallescher II0 : 2 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  12:00Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher IIHallescher SC 96 II:Reideburger SV IIReideburger SV IIReideburg II 
Sa, 20.04.2024  12:00Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II:Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am II 
Sa, 20.04.2024  12:30Roter Stern Halle IIIRSH IIIRoter Stern Halle III:SV Rotation Halle IISV Rotation Halle IISVRH II 
Sa, 20.04.2024  12:30FSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II:Post u TelekomPost u TelekomPostT 
So, 21.04.2024  12:00SG Motor Halle IISG Motor IISG Motor Halle II:Polizei SV Halle IIPolizei SV Halle IIPSVH II 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  12:00Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher IIHallescher SC 96 II:SG Motor Halle IISG Motor Halle IISG Motor II 
Sa, 27.04.2024  12:30SV Rotation Halle IISVRH IISV Rotation Halle II:Polizei SV Halle IIPolizei SV Halle IIPSVH II 
Sa, 27.04.2024  12:30Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf II:Roter Stern Halle IIIRoter Stern Halle IIIRSH III 
Sa, 27.04.2024  12:30Reideburger SV IIReideburg IIReideburger SV II:FSV 67 Halle e.V IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle II 
Sa, 27.04.2024  14:00SeebenHTBSeebenHTB:Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  12:00Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II:SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II 
Sa, 04.05.2024  12:30FSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II:Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher SC 96 IIHallescher II 
Sa, 04.05.2024  12:30Polizei SV Halle IIPSVH IIPolizei SV Halle II:Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am II 
Sa, 04.05.2024  12:30Roter Stern Halle IIIRSH IIIRoter Stern Halle III:SeebenHTBSeebenHTB 
So, 05.05.2024  12:00SG Motor Halle IISG Motor IISG Motor Halle II:SV Rotation Halle IISV Rotation Halle IISVRH II 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  12:30SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II:Roter Stern Halle IIIRoter Stern Halle IIIRSH III 
Sa, 25.05.2024  12:30FSV 67 Halle e.V II67 Halle IIFSV 67 Halle e.V II:SG Motor Halle IISG Motor Halle IISG Motor II 
Sa, 25.05.2024  13:30Post u TelekomPostTPost u Telekom:Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II 
Sa, 25.05.2024  14:00Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf II:SV Rotation Halle IISV Rotation Halle IISVRH II 
Sa, 25.05.2024  14:00SeebenHTBSeebenHTB:Polizei SV Halle IIPolizei SV Halle IIPSVH II 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:00Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II:Reideburger SV IIReideburger SV IIReideburg II 
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:30Polizei SV Halle IIPSVH IIPolizei SV Halle II:SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II 
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:30Roter Stern Halle IIIRSH IIIRoter Stern Halle III:Post u TelekomPost u TelekomPostT 
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:30SV Rotation Halle IISVRH IISV Rotation Halle II:SeebenHTBSeebenHTB 
Sa, 01.06.2024  14:00Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf II:SG Motor Halle IISG Motor Halle IISG Motor II 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  12:00Hallescher SC 96 IIHallescher IIHallescher SC 96 II:Kanenaer SV IIKanenaer SV II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  12:30SV Dautzsch IISV Dautzsch II:SV Rotation Halle IISV Rotation Halle IISVRH II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  12:30Reideburger SV IIReideburg IIReideburger SV II:Roter Stern Halle IIIRoter Stern Halle IIIRSH III 
Sa, 08.06.2024  13:30Post u TelekomPostTPost u Telekom:Polizei SV Halle IIPolizei SV Halle IIPSVH II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  14:00SeebenHTBSeebenHTB:Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am II