Abteilungen: Fußball⚽/Basketball🏀/Bogenschießen🏹/Gymnastik🤸‍♂️/Judo🤼‍♂️/Radsport🚴‍♂️/Volleyball🏐

F2-Jugend : Spielplan FairPlay Liga Gruppe B Rückrunde

1. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00SG Einheit HalleSGEHSG Einheit Halle:Reideburger SVReideburger SVReideburg  o.E. 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00SG Motor Halle IISG Motor IISG Motor Halle II:VfB LettinVfB Lettin  o.E. 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 II:SV Blau Weiß Dölau IISV Blau Weiß Dölau IISV Blau II  o.E. 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf II:FC Halle Neustadt IIFC Halle Neustadt IIHalle Neusta II  o.E. 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00SV DautzschSV Dautzsch:Turbine Halle IITurbine Halle IITurbine II  o.E. 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00SV Rotation HalleSVRHSV Rotation Halle:TSG KröllwitzTSG KröllwitzTSGK  o.E. 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00SV Blau Weiß Dölau IISV Blau IISV Blau Weiß Dölau II:Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am II  o.E. 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00VfB LettinVfB Lettin:VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 II  o.E. 
So, 17.03.2024  09:00TSG KröllwitzTSGKTSG Kröllwitz:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSGEH  o.E. 
So, 17.03.2024  09:00Turbine Halle IITurbine IITurbine Halle II:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation HalleSVRH  o.E. 
So, 17.03.2024  09:00FC Halle Neustadt IIHalle Neusta IIFC Halle Neustadt II:SV DautzschSV Dautzsch  o.E. 
So, 17.03.2024  10:30Reideburger SVReideburgReideburger SV:SG Motor Halle IISG Motor Halle IISG Motor II  o.E. 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  09:00SG Motor Halle IISG Motor IISG Motor Halle II:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSGEH  o.E.
Sa, 06.04.2024  09:00VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 II:Reideburger SVReideburger SVReideburg  o.E. 
Sa, 06.04.2024  09:00SV Rotation HalleSVRHSV Rotation Halle:FC Halle Neustadt IIFC Halle Neustadt IIHalle Neusta II  o.E. 
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:00TSG KröllwitzTSGKTSG Kröllwitz:Turbine Halle IITurbine Halle IITurbine II  o.E. 
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:30Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf II:VfB LettinVfB Lettin  o.E. 
So, 07.04.2024  09:00SV DautzschSV Dautzsch:SV Blau Weiß Dölau IISV Blau Weiß Dölau IISV Blau II  o.E. 
4. Spieltag
Di, 02.04.2024  17:30SG Einheit HalleSGEHSG Einheit Halle:VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 II  o.E. 
Sa, 13.04.2024  09:00SG Motor Halle IISG Motor IISG Motor Halle II:TSG KröllwitzTSG KröllwitzTSGK 
Sa, 13.04.2024  09:00SV Blau Weiß Dölau IISV Blau IISV Blau Weiß Dölau II:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation HalleSVRH 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00VfB LettinVfB Lettin:SV DautzschSV Dautzsch 
So, 14.04.2024  09:00FC Halle Neustadt IIHalle Neusta IIFC Halle Neustadt II:Turbine Halle IITurbine Halle IITurbine II 
So, 14.04.2024  09:00Reideburger SVReideburgReideburger SV:Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am II 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  09:00TSG KröllwitzTSGKTSG Kröllwitz:FC Halle Neustadt IIFC Halle Neustadt IIHalle Neusta II 
Sa, 20.04.2024  09:00SV Rotation HalleSVRHSV Rotation Halle:VfB LettinVfB Lettin 
So, 21.04.2024  09:00Turbine Halle IITurbine IITurbine Halle II:SV Blau Weiß Dölau IISV Blau Weiß Dölau IISV Blau II 
So, 21.04.2024  09:00VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 II:SG Motor Halle IISG Motor Halle IISG Motor II 
So, 21.04.2024  09:00Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf II:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSGEH 
So, 21.04.2024  09:00SV DautzschSV Dautzsch:Reideburger SVReideburger SVReideburg 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  09:00SG Einheit HalleSGEHSG Einheit Halle:SV DautzschSV Dautzsch 
Sa, 27.04.2024  09:00SG Motor Halle IISG Motor IISG Motor Halle II:Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am II 
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00VfB LettinVfB Lettin:Turbine Halle IITurbine Halle IITurbine II 
So, 28.04.2024  09:00VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 II:TSG KröllwitzTSG KröllwitzTSGK 
So, 28.04.2024  09:00Reideburger SVReideburgReideburger SV:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation HalleSVRH 
So, 28.04.2024  12:30SV Blau Weiß Dölau IISV Blau IISV Blau Weiß Dölau II:FC Halle Neustadt IIFC Halle Neustadt IIHalle Neusta II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  09:00SV Rotation HalleSVRHSV Rotation Halle:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSGEH 
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:30Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf II:VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 II 
So, 05.05.2024  09:00Turbine Halle IITurbine IITurbine Halle II:Reideburger SVReideburger SVReideburg 
So, 05.05.2024  09:00SV DautzschSV Dautzsch:SG Motor Halle IISG Motor Halle IISG Motor II 
So, 05.05.2024  10:30TSG KröllwitzTSGKTSG Kröllwitz:SV Blau Weiß Dölau IISV Blau Weiß Dölau IISV Blau II 
Di, 07.05.2024  17:00FC Halle Neustadt IIHalle Neusta IIFC Halle Neustadt II:VfB LettinVfB Lettin 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  09:00SG Einheit HalleSGEHSG Einheit Halle:Turbine Halle IITurbine Halle IITurbine II 
Sa, 11.05.2024  09:00SG Motor Halle IISG Motor IISG Motor Halle II:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation HalleSVRH 
Sa, 11.05.2024  09:00Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf II:TSG KröllwitzTSG KröllwitzTSGK 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:00VfB LettinVfB Lettin:SV Blau Weiß Dölau IISV Blau Weiß Dölau IISV Blau II 
So, 12.05.2024  09:00VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 II:SV DautzschSV Dautzsch 
So, 12.05.2024  09:00Reideburger SVReideburgReideburger SV:FC Halle Neustadt IIFC Halle Neustadt IIHalle Neusta II 
9. Spieltag
So, 02.06.2024  09:00Turbine Halle IITurbine IITurbine Halle II:SG Motor Halle IISG Motor Halle IISG Motor II 
So, 02.06.2024  09:00FC Halle Neustadt IIHalle Neusta IIFC Halle Neustadt II:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSGEH 
So, 02.06.2024  09:00SV DautzschSV Dautzsch:Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am II 
So, 02.06.2024  09:00SV Rotation HalleSVRHSV Rotation Halle:VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 II 
So, 02.06.2024  10:00TSG KröllwitzTSGKTSG Kröllwitz:VfB LettinVfB Lettin 
So, 02.06.2024  12:30SV Blau Weiß Dölau IISV Blau IISV Blau Weiß Dölau II:Reideburger SVReideburger SVReideburg 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  09:00SG Einheit HalleSGEHSG Einheit Halle:SV Blau Weiß Dölau IISV Blau Weiß Dölau IISV Blau II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  09:00SG Motor Halle IISG Motor IISG Motor Halle II:FC Halle Neustadt IIFC Halle Neustadt IIHalle Neusta II 
So, 09.06.2024  09:00Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf II:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation HalleSVRH 
So, 09.06.2024  09:00SV DautzschSV Dautzsch:TSG KröllwitzTSG KröllwitzTSGK 
So, 09.06.2024  10:30Reideburger SVReideburgReideburger SV:VfB LettinVfB Lettin 
So, 09.06.2024  11:00VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 II:Turbine Halle IITurbine Halle IITurbine II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2024  09:00FC Halle Neustadt IIHalle Neusta IIFC Halle Neustadt II:VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 II 
Sa, 15.06.2024  10:00VfB LettinVfB Lettin:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSGEH 
So, 16.06.2024  09:00Turbine Halle IITurbine IITurbine Halle II:Grün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Ammendorf IIGrün Weiß Am II 
So, 16.06.2024  09:00SV Blau Weiß Dölau IISV Blau IISV Blau Weiß Dölau II:SG Motor Halle IISG Motor Halle IISG Motor II 
So, 16.06.2024  09:00SV Rotation HalleSVRHSV Rotation Halle:SV DautzschSV Dautzsch 
So, 16.06.2024  10:00TSG KröllwitzTSGKTSG Kröllwitz:Reideburger SVReideburger SVReideburg